Inter Projekt your wireless partner Italian german English Polish flag Contact Us  |  Price list  |  My Account  |  Create an Account  |  My Wish List  |  Cart Contents  |  Checkout   
Pay with PayPal Pay online with Master Card Pay online with Visa Free Tax Shipping Check Shipping prices Check Shipping prices
  +48 32 302 29 07 
+48 32 302 29 37 
Search: 
 
  Top » Catalog » Transceivers » SFP » Dual fiber » OPTIC-SFP-D1203-L3320-LC
Currency
Categories
|- Switch
|- DAC
Newsletter
Information
Shipping & Returns
Shipping Cost Calculator
Tax Free Shopping
Privacy Notice
Software & Drivers
Conditions of Use
Contact Us
Map
Site Map
Order Tracking
Shopping Cart
more
0 items
Manufacturers
OPTIC-SFP-D1203-L3320-LC 1.2G SFP module, LC SM, 20km, TX1310
[OPTIC-SFP-D1203-L3320-LC]

Quantity:
Wholesale box (carton): 10 pcs


Quantity
or
Order Total
1+ 10+ 20+ 50+ 100+ 200+ 500+ 1000+
  600 EUR 1200 EUR 3000 EUR 6000 EUR 15000 EUR 30000 EUR  
Price9.58 EUR9.38 EUR9.18 EUR8.98 EUR8.78 EUR8.65 EUR8.52 EUR8.38 EUR
Ask a question about
this product...
on stockon stock

OPTIC-SFP-D1203-L3320-LC - Dual Fiber SFP module#


OPTIC-SFP-D1203-L3320-LC - Dual Fiber SFP module#

Optical transciver module SFP 1.25Gbps, LC SM, Dual Fiber, 20km, TX1310#

SFP transceiver is a plug-in module and it is hot-swappable. It allows for seamless integration of fiber with copper LAN connections wherever SFP interface slots are available


OPTIC-SFP-D1203-L3320-LC

Important features :#

  • Dual Fiber application for optical connection up to 20km range on a single fibre core
  • Hot Pluggable
  • Up to 1.25Gbps data links
  • Supports dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps
  • LC connector

Technical specification :#

Fiber/Cable Type Dual-Mode Fiber
Connector LC Connector
Module Type SFP
Reach 20 km
Color Code Blue
Wavelength TX: 1310nm
Class 1 Laser Product 21CFR(J)

Quantity:
Print this page
This product was added to our catalog on Monday 14 March, 2011.
Copyright © 2003 osCommerce
Powered by Inter Projekt S.A.
Catalog RSS